Sunday, December 21, 2008

Friday, December 19, 2008

Brad Pitt Long hairstyles Summer

Brad Pitt Long hairstyle pictures.
Brad Pitt Long hairstyles
This is a stunning picture - strong muscly arms, intense stare, and that beautiful long bleached hair. And I really like the subtle (if unintentional) suggestion that his wrists might be tied together.
Brad Pitt Long hairstyles
A bit softer and more clean-cut, this one. But that smouldering look still does it for me. The Italian caption says something like 'blonde, blue eyes... with a smile that sets feminism back 25 years'. I know what they mean.
Cool Mens Long HairCuts
mens haircuts long -Brad Pitt Long hairstyles
From around the time of 'Kalifornia', I really like this look - a little bit trailer-trash, a little bit rock god, and more aggressive than the picture above.
mens long hairstyle
Brad Pitt Long hairstyles
From 'Legends of the Fall' - I'm not so keen on the cowboy look myself.
male celebrity Brad Pitt Long hairstyles
He's got long bleach-blonde hair, he looks sort of pensive, he's got a cigarette on the go... and he's playing the guitar. Be still my foolish heart.
Long Hairstyles for men
mens long hair -Brad Pitt Long hairstyles
celebrity Brad Pitt Long hairstyles
Brad Pitt Long hairstyles
Brad Pitt with this long Hairstyles is so handsome! so cool !
cool mens long haircuts

Tuesday, December 9, 2008

New fashion short haircuts for men Cool

New fashion Short Hair Style for men
Super short man's hair style. High and Tight, Fade, Spike, Clipper Cut and Crew Cut are just a few of the names given to the short man's hair cut. By far the most popular man's hair style is the High and Tight or Fade. Characterized by a closely cropped clipper cut around the sides and back of the head with just enough hair on top of the head to comb, this man's hair style with its many variations accounts for about 75 percent of all popular styles today. With just a little bit of gel to spike up the top, mess it up a little or finger into place, this man'shair style will only take you seconds to achieve. (-cool-mens-hairstyle.blogspot.com)While you may have to get it cut more often, about every three weeks or so, the ease of styling this man hair cut is what makes it a favorite among busy men today.
high and tight haircut for men
high and tight haircuts for men
Fade haircuts for men Short
Spike haircuts for men
Clipper Cut for men
Clipper Cut for men
Clipper Cut for men -cool-mens
mens Clipper Cut
Crew Cut for men
Crew Cut for men
Crew Cut for men
mens Crew Cut

Thursday, December 4, 2008

Trendy haircuts for men 2009

Trendy Asian mens haircuts -Cool haircuts for guys
He wears cool short haircuts
Ju Jin-mo haircuts for men
Ju Jin-mo is a South Korean actor.
Ju Jin-mo began his acting career in TV dramas and some minor roles in film. He was first cast as a lead in Dance Dance (1999), for which he underwent extensive dance training. Although the film itself did not perform well, it gave Ju some publicity before he broke through with the box-office and critical hit Happy End. His role as a spurned lover in this psycho-drama attracted considerable notice in Korea, and the film itself also traveled to Hong Kong.
He wears short haircuts is stunning, but this long hair also very coolTrendy haircuts for men
cool guys long haircuts
Trendy haircuts for men
Messy Haircut For men
Asian Trendy haircuts for men
trendy cool guys haircuts
Asian mens haircuts

Thursday, November 27, 2008

Wednesday, November 19, 2008

men's haircuts Trendy

Here are some Mens Haircuts ,these hairstyles are very hot in 2008, and now, you know, become very common. So, if you want try a new haircut, please note this site, a lot fashion mens haircuts will be posted.
mens haircuts 2008
men's haircuts 2008men's haircuts 2008

men's haircuts 2008 - Mens Short Haircuts
men's haircuts 2008men's haircuts 2008
mens haircuts 2008 -
men's haircuts 2008mens haircuts 2008
mens haircuts 2008 -fashion haircuts for men
mens haircuts 2008mens haircuts 2008

Monday, November 17, 2008

Asian Guys Curly HairStyles Trendy

Cool guys curly hairstyles 2009
Fashion Asian HairStyles 2009
Asian HairStyles 2009Asian Mans HairStyles 2009
Asian Guys HairStyles 2009Asian mens HairStyles 2009
Asian Guys HairStyles 2009Asian Guys HairStyles 2009
Asian Guys haircuts 2009
Asian Guys haircuts 2009Asian Guys haircuts 2009
Asian Guys haircuts 2009

Saturday, November 15, 2008

Asian Modern Hairstyle For Guys Cool

Asian Modern Hairstyle For Men
Asian Modern Hairstyle For Guys -Hairstyle Trends 2009
G-Dragon is the very young leader of the Korean boy band, "Big Bang".
Nick Name:G-Dragon
Real Name: Kwon Ji Yong
Position: Team Leader/Rapper/Vocal
Birthday: August 18, 1988
Hobbies: Drawing, Listening to music, writing music/poetry Specialties: Dancing, Rap, BeatBox, Song Writing, Singing, English, Chinese
Career History: 2001 South Korea HipHopFlex, YG Family - Fine Gentleman , Featured in Perry's Albums and Concerts. Pendant: A star wearing G-Dragon's favorite hat.

Cool Guys HairCuts 2009
Cool guys haircuts 2009
Asian Mens Modern Hairstyles
Cool guys hairstyle 2009
Asian Modern Hairstyle For Guys -Hairstyle Trends 2009

Friday, November 14, 2008

Joe Jonas Hairstyles -Cool Guys Hair 2009

Cool Guys Hair - Male celebrity Joe Jonas Hairstyles
Joe Jonas Hairstyles
[image:timeinc.net]

Joseph Adam "Joe" Jonas shares the lead singer role with his younger brother Nick of the Jonas Brothers ,who is an AMA-winning, Grammy-nominated American boy band, a boy band made up of him and his two brothers, Nick and Kevin.

His hair is very hot, a lot guys love his haicuts.
Joe Jonas natural wavy hairstyle
oe Jonas natural wavy hairstyle
Joe Jonas (from the jonas brothers) natural wavy hair style
Joe Jonas from the jonas brothers natural wavy hairstyle
Faux Hawk Hair Style For Guys
Faux  Hawk Hair Style For GuysCool Guys Faux Hawk Haircuts
Cool Guys Faux  Hawk Haircuts